China Hotels: Shanghai Hotels, Beijing Hotels, Guangzhou Hotels... English Simplified Chinese Traditional Chinese Italian Spanish Portuguese France Arab Japanese Greek    
Russian Germany Polish Korean Finland Vietnam Thai Turkish Indonesia Norwegian      
HOME HOTELS SEARCH TRAVEL FLIGHT STATUS


Hotel Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station)  

  Hotel
Description
  Rooms
Description
  Hotel
Photos
  Hotel
Map

China Hotels >> Beijing Hotels >> Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station)

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station)


Address:
No.116-2, Lianhuachi East Road, Fengtai District, Beijing

Location:
Distance from city center: 7.6km, distance from Beijing railway station: 9.7km, distance from Railway Station, Beijing West:0.2km, distance from Beijing Nanyuan Airport: 18.2km, distance from international exhibition center: 43.2km.

Hotel Description:
Beijing Ruierwei Hotel is located in the north square of the west railway station.Totally it has 241 guestrooms and its properties include 1, 800 square meter center dining room, 21, 000 square meters offices, 5, 000 square meters large-scale parking lots. Simultaneously, it has various types of conference rooms, the ping pong room, the business center, hairdressing centre and Kara OK.

Hotel Video: Hall

More Hotel Photos Hotel Map

Check-in: Check-out: Adults: Childrens: Currency:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
Type of Room Number of "Rooms"
Standard Room × Not Available!
Deluxe Single Room × Not Available!
Deluxe Suite × Not Available!
Deluxe Standard Room × Not Available!
Elaborate Big Bed Room × Not Available!
Premier Twin Room × Not Available!
Business Big Bed Room Business Big Bed Room × Not Available!
Deluxe Single Room no breakfast × Not Available!
Deluxe Standard Room no breakfast × Not Available!
Standard Twin Room × Not Available!
Family Suite no breakfast × Not Available!
Family Room × Not Available!
Deluxe Suite Deluxe Suite × Not Available!

Check out 12 noon. Unless upon request, the hotel will only keep the reservation till 18:00. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge. The extra bed is RMB100 per night during.

Facilities Hotel:
Parking Wedding services, Rollaway bed, Banquet Space, Conference, Elevator/Lift, Room service Security guard - 24 Hours, Fitness facilities, Audiovisual equipment, Business Services, Beauty Salon, Parking, Concierge Services, Business Center, Safe-Deposit Box, At Front Desk Travel/Ticketing, Wake Up Service, Internet, Restaurant, Breakfast services

LOCATION - The Hotel distances from principal landmarks: (distances resulting from the map)
To Beijing West Station about 0.32km,
To Beijing Capital Museum about 1.36km,
To Grand View Garden about 3.83km,
To Wukesong Indoor Stadium about 4.13km,
To Xidan Business Street about 4.43km,
To Beijing Concert Hall about 4.5km,
To Zhengyici Peking Opera Theatre about 4.69km,
To Bejing Zoo & Aquarium about 4.76km,
To Zhongnanhai about 5.04km,
To Huguang Peking Opera Theatre about 5.12km,
To Beijing Exhibition Center about 5.16km,
To Beijing Planetarium about 5.17km,
To Beijing North Railway Station or Xizhimen Station about 5.59km,
To National Museum of China about 5.61km,
To The Memorial Hall of Chairman Mao about 5.71km,
To Beijing South Railway Station about 5.89km,
To Museum of Natural History about 6.11km,
To Tiananmen Square about 6.31km,
To Tianqiao Acrobatics Theatre about 6.34km,
To Beihai Park about 6.37km,
To Jingshan Park about 6.38km,
To The Forbidden City about 6.48km,
To Shichahai Lakes about 7.05km,
To Temple of Heaven about 7.14km,
To Hou Hai Bar Street about 7.31km,
To Bell and Drum Towers about 7.37km,
To Wangfujing Street about 7.69km,
To The National Art Museum about 8km,
To Beijing Railway Station about 8.61km,
To Temple of Confucius about 8.96km,
To Yonghe Lamasery (Lama Temple) about 9.27km,
To Jianguomenwai Street about 9.59km,
To silk market beijing about 9.85km,
To Dongyue Taoist Temple about 10.66km,
To The China World Trade Center about 11.56km,
To BeiJing NanYuan Airport about 11.62km,
To Da Du Bar Street about 11.82km,
To Chaoyang Theatre Acrobatics Show about 12.06km,
To National Aquatics Center(The Water Cube) about 12.14km,
To Sanlitun Bar Street about 12.18km,
To Summer Palace about 12.23km,
To Dongsi Road about 12.28km,
To Traditional Chinese Medicine Museum about 12.45km,
To China International Exhibition Center about 12.5km,
To The National Stadium(The Bird's Nest) about 12.59km,
To Yuanmingyuan Old Summer Palace about 12.64km,
To Beijing National Agricultural Exhibition Centre about 13.84km,
To Happy Valley Amusement Park about 14.36km,
To Fragrant Hills Park (Xiangshan Park) about 16.25km,
To Beijing 798 Art Zone about 17.31km,
To New China International Exhibition Center(NCIEC) about 27.21km,
To Beijing Capital International Airport about 30.25km,
To Ming Tombs about 40.74km,
To Badaling Great Wall about 57.25km,

*** Click the link you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) logo Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Map

Search Hotels Search China Hotels
China Cities:
Check-In:
Show Calendar
Check-Out:
Show Calendar
Currency:
Adult:
Child:

China Flight Ticket Search Flight Ticket
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:

Other Cities Others China Cities
TOP TEN DESTINATIONS
  • Shanghai Hotels
  • Beijing Hotels
  • Guangzhou Hotels
  • Hong Kong Hotels
  • Shenzhen Hotels
  • Hangzhou Hotels
  • Harbin Hotels
  • Xian Hotels
  • Guilin Hotels
  • Chengdu Hotels

  • Hotels in Other Destinations
  • Chongqing
  • Dali
  • Dongguan
  • Foshan
  • Kunming
  • Lijiang
  • Macau
  • Nanjing
  • Nanning
  • Ningbo
  • QingDao
  • Sanya
  • Shenyang
  • Suzhou
  • Tianjin
  • Urumqi
  • Wenzhou
  • Wuhan
  • Xiamen
  • Xian
  • Yangshuo
  • Zhuhai





  • | Home | China Hotels | My Account | About US | Add Your Hotel | Affiliate with us | Link |
     | Credit Card Safety | Cancel or Modify | Group Reservation | Privacy and Security | About China Hotels | Contact China Hotels |
    China Hotel Reservation takes care the customer satisfaction: please send us your comments and testimonials at: Contact US Page,
    The hotel managers who wishes insert their hotel can contact us by this page: Add Hotels,
    Copyright © 2001-2019, Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station), Hotels in Beijing China Beijing Ruierwei Hotel(the west railway station) Hotel Reservation, Lowest rates guaranteed