China Hotels: Shanghai Hotels, Beijing Hotels, Guangzhou Hotels... English Simplified Chinese Traditional Chinese Italian Spanish Portuguese France Arab Japanese Greek    
Russian Germany Polish Korean Finland Vietnam Thai Turkish Indonesia Norwegian      
HOME HOTELS SEARCH TRAVEL FLIGHT STATUS


Hotel Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou  

  Hotel
Description
  Rooms
Description
  Hotel
Photos
  Hotel
Map

China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou

Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou


Address:
No.8 Chengzhan Plaza, Shangcheng District, Hangzhou 310009, China

Location:
To the airport: 30 kms; To the railway station: 0.5 kms; To downtown: 4 kms.

Hotel Description:
Zhejiang railway hotel is a modern hotel, built according to the international 4-star level, with lodging, dining and entertainment combined. With full equipment and special style, the hotel is the best choice for your business meeting, conference, travel and vacation. The hotel has full conference facilities and a multi-function hall that has a capacity of 400. Chess room, KTV boxes, bowling, sauna, massage, VOD, etc. are also available in the hotel. Opened in 2000 and newly decorated in 2003

More Hotel Photos Hotel Map

Check-in: Check-out: Adults: Childrens: Currency:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
Type of Room Number of "Rooms"
Bunisess Twin Room × Not Available!
Elaborate Single Room × Not Available!
Elaborate Single Room × Not Available!
Elaborate Single Room Prepay × Not Available!
Bunisess Twin Room × Not Available!
Standard Twin Room × Not Available!
Standard Twin Room Prepay × Not Available!
Standard Twin Room × Not Available!
Standard Twin Room × Not Available!
Superior Twin Room × Not Available!
Superior Twin Room Prepay × Not Available!
Superior Twin Room × Not Available!
Business Big Bed Room × Not Available!
Superior Twin Room Included Two Breakfast Prepay 56 USD
Superior Twin Room × Not Available!
Bunisess Twin Room Prepay × Not Available!
Business Big Bed Room Prepay × Not Available!
Business Big Bed Room × Not Available!
Business Big Bed Room × Not Available!
Bunisess Twin Room Prepay × Not Available!
Business Big Bed Room Prepay × Not Available!
Elaborate Single Room Prepay × Not Available!
Standard Twin Room Prepay × Not Available!
Family Suite × Not Available!
Family Suite × Not Available!
Family Suite Prepay × Not Available!
Family Suite Prepay × Not Available!
Superior Suite × Not Available!
Superior Suite Prepay × Not Available!
Executive Suite × Not Available!
Executive Suite no breakfast × Not Available!
Executive Suite Prepay × Not Available!
Executive Suite × Not Available!

All room rates include service charge. All room rates are subject to change during the peak season. Any applicable surcharge will be confirmed at time of booking. Check-out time: 12:00 at noon. The hotel will only keep room till 18:00. Late arrival after 18:00 must be guaranteed by credit card. Extra bed :RMB100 per person.

Facilities Hotel:
, Bar/Lounge, Laundry, Beauty Salon, Sauna, Banquet facilities, Restaurants in hotel, Room service, Parking, Meeting Rooms, Chess Room, Karaoke, Bowling Alley, Massage (Foot/Traditional/etc.), Business facilities, TV, 24hr Reception, Steam bath, Taxi Service

LOCATION - The Hotel distances from principal landmarks: (distances resulting from the map)
To Chengzhan Train Station about 0.08km,
To He Fangjie Wushan Square about 0.84km,
To Si Ji Qing Clothing Market about 1.05km,
To Southern Bus Station about 1.08km,
To Yan'an Road Wulin Square about 3.54km,
To Lei Feng Xi Zhao about 3.72km,
To Zhejiang Provincial Museum about 3.79km,
To Eastern Bus Station about 4.22km,
To Su Di Chun Xiao about 4.25km,
To Zhejiang World Trade Center about 4.73km,
To Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center about 5.19km,
To Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center about 5.3km,
To Hangzhou Botanical Garden about 5.34km,
To The Imperial Grand Canal about 5.75km,
To East Railway Station about 5.9km,
To Hu Pao Meng Quan about 6.38km,
To Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda about 7.22km,
To Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou about 7.32km,
To Western Bus Station about 9km,
To North Bus Station about 10.52km,
To Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park about 11.32km,
To Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park about 11.78km,
To Zhejiang Sci Tech University about 18.51km,
To Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport about 24.54km,

*** Click the link you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou logo

Search Hotels Search China Hotels
China Cities:
Check-In:
Show Calendar
Check-Out:
Show Calendar
Currency:
Adult:
Child:

China Flight Ticket Search Flight Ticket
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:

Other Cities Others China Cities
TOP TEN DESTINATIONS
  • Shanghai Hotels
  • Beijing Hotels
  • Guangzhou Hotels
  • Hong Kong Hotels
  • Shenzhen Hotels
  • Hangzhou Hotels
  • Harbin Hotels
  • Xian Hotels
  • Guilin Hotels
  • Chengdu Hotels

  • Hotels in Other Destinations
  • Chongqing
  • Dali
  • Dongguan
  • Foshan
  • Kunming
  • Lijiang
  • Macau
  • Nanjing
  • Nanning
  • Ningbo
  • QingDao
  • Sanya
  • Shenyang
  • Suzhou
  • Tianjin
  • Urumqi
  • Wenzhou
  • Wuhan
  • Xiamen
  • Xian
  • Yangshuo
  • Zhuhai





  • | Home | China Hotels | My Account | About US | Add Your Hotel | Affiliate with us | Link |
     | Credit Card Safety | Cancel or Modify | Group Reservation | Privacy and Security | About China Hotels | Contact China Hotels |
    China Hotel Reservation takes care the customer satisfaction: please send us your comments and testimonials at: Contact US Page,
    The hotel managers who wishes insert their hotel can contact us by this page: Add Hotels,
    Copyright © 2001-2019, Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou, Hotels in Hangzhou China Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Hotel Reservation, Lowest rates guaranteed