China Hotels: Shanghai Hotels, Beijing Hotels, Guangzhou Hotels... English Simplified Chinese Traditional Chinese Italian Spanish Portuguese France Arab Japanese Greek    
Russian Germany Polish Korean Finland Vietnam Thai Turkish Indonesia Norwegian      
HOME HOTELS SEARCH TRAVEL FLIGHT STATUS


Hotel Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou  

  Hotel
Description
  Rooms
Description
  Hotel
Photos
  Hotel
Map
China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Rooms

Rooms Description:
The hotel offers 280 guestrooms ranging from single room, business room, standard room, and suite to rooms special for disabled. Non-smoking floors are available. All the rooms are elegant, comfortable, and quiet to make your stay enjoyable.
Facilities Rooms:
, Cable/satellite TV, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Domestic Direct-dial phone, Desk, Wake-up calls, 24hour hot water, Housekeeping, Hot and cold water
Address:
No.8 Chengzhan Plaza, Shangcheng District, Hangzhou 310009, China

LOCATION - The Hotel distances from principal landmarks: (distances resulting from the map)
To Chengzhan Train Station about 0.08km,
To He Fangjie Wushan Square about 0.84km,
To Si Ji Qing Clothing Market about 1.05km,
To Southern Bus Station about 1.08km,
To Yan'an Road Wulin Square about 3.54km,
To Lei Feng Xi Zhao about 3.72km,
To Zhejiang Provincial Museum about 3.79km,
To Eastern Bus Station about 4.22km,
To Su Di Chun Xiao about 4.25km,
To Zhejiang World Trade Center about 4.73km,
To Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center about 5.19km,
To Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center about 5.3km,
To Hangzhou Botanical Garden about 5.34km,
To The Imperial Grand Canal about 5.75km,
To East Railway Station about 5.9km,
To Hu Pao Meng Quan about 6.38km,
To Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda about 7.22km,
To Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou about 7.32km,
To Western Bus Station about 9km,
To North Bus Station about 10.52km,
To Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park about 11.32km,
To Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park about 11.78km,
To Zhejiang Sci Tech University about 18.51km,
To Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport about 24.54km,

*** Click the link you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

ZHEJIANG RAILWAY CITY SQUARE HOTEL, HANGZHOU PICTURES
Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou
Please compire "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults"
Check-in: Check-out: Adults: Childrens: Currency:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
Indicate how muny rooms you want
Type of RoomPlease select the number of the "Rooms"
Bunisess Twin Room 68 USD
Elaborate Single Room 37 USD
Elaborate Single Room Included One Breakfast 40 USD
Elaborate Single Room Included One Breakfast 40 USD
Elaborate Single Room 37 USD
Bunisess Twin Room Included One Breakfast 76 USD
Elaborate Single Room Prepay 38 USD
Elaborate Single Room Prepay 38 USD
Elaborate Single Room Included One Breakfast Prepay 41 USD
Business Big Bed Room Included Two Breakfast Prepay 71 USD
Standard Twin Room 52 USD
Bunisess Twin Room Included One Breakfast 77 USD
Standard Twin Room Included One Breakfast 61 USD
Bunisess Twin Room Included One Breakfast Prepay 82 USD
Standard Twin Room Prepay 53 USD
Standard Twin Room Prepay 53 USD
Standard Twin Room 66 USD
Standard Twin Room Included One Breakfast 58 USD
Superior Twin Room × Not Available!
Superior Twin Room Included One Breakfast 67 USD
Standard Twin Room Included Two Breakfast Prepay 62 USD
Superior Twin Room 71 USD
Superior Twin Room Prepay 76 USD
Superior Twin Room Prepay 76 USD
Business Big Bed Room Included One Breakfast 76 USD
Business Big Bed Room Included Two Breakfast 76 USD
Superior Twin Room 62 USD
Business Big Bed Room Included One Breakfast Prepay 82 USD
Business Big Bed Room Included One Breakfast 76 USD
Business Big Bed Room 73 USD
Bunisess Twin Room Prepay 68 USD
Business Big Bed Room Prepay 68 USD
Bunisess Twin Room 82 USD
Bunisess Twin Room Included Two Breakfast Prepay 88 USD
Family Suite 110 USD
Family Suite Included Two Breakfast 124 USD
Family Suite Prepay 108 USD
Family Suite Prepay 108 USD
Family Suite Included Two Breakfast Prepay 113 USD
Family Suite Included Two Breakfast Prepay 113 USD
Superior Suite 128 USD
Superior Suite 139 USD
Superior Suite Prepay 123 USD
Superior Suite Prepay 123 USD
Executive Suite Included Two Breakfast 446 USD
Executive Suite no breakfast 461 USD
Executive Suite Prepay 423 USD
Executive Suite Prepay 423 USD
Executive Suite Included Two Breakfast 409 USD
Executive Suite Included Two Breakfast 409 USD

All room rates include service charge. All room rates are subject to change during the peak season. Any applicable surcharge will be confirmed at time of booking. Check-out time: 12:00 at noon. The hotel will only keep room till 18:00. Late arrival after 18:00 must be guaranteed by credit card. Extra bed :RMB100 per person.

Search Hotels Search China Hotels
China Cities:
Check-In:
Show Calendar
Check-Out:
Show Calendar
Currency:
Adult:
Child:

China Flight Ticket Search Flight Ticket
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:

Other Cities Others China Cities
TOP TEN DESTINATIONS
  • Shanghai Hotels
  • Beijing Hotels
  • Guangzhou Hotels
  • Hong Kong Hotels
  • Shenzhen Hotels
  • Hangzhou Hotels
  • Harbin Hotels
  • Xian Hotels
  • Guilin Hotels
  • Chengdu Hotels

  • Hotels in Other Destinations
  • Chongqing
  • Dali
  • Dongguan
  • Foshan
  • Kunming
  • Lijiang
  • Macau
  • Nanjing
  • Nanning
  • Ningbo
  • QingDao
  • Sanya
  • Shenyang
  • Suzhou
  • Tianjin
  • Urumqi
  • Wenzhou
  • Wuhan
  • Xiamen
  • Xian
  • Yangshuo
  • Zhuhai





  • | Home | China Hotels | My Account | About US | Add Your Hotel | Affiliate with us | Link |
     | Credit Card Safety | Cancel or Modify | Group Reservation | Privacy and Security | About China Hotels | Contact China Hotels |
    Send your comments and suggestions to us at: Contact US Page, Our services: for Hotels,
    Copyright © 2001-2019, Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou, Hangzhou China Hotels Reservation Save up to 60%.